Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, KITTS GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-5.7%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+27.1%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9HT
← Back to All Properties