Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLLY ROAD, ROMNEY MARSH, SHEPWAY, KENT
TN29 0XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.8%
Price Change
+£103,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+188.8%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£103,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,700
Sold on 17 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN29 0XB
← Back to All Properties