Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, TARRAGON WAY, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+15.5%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£467,500
+232.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YU
← Back to All Properties