Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, LEWES CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.8%
Price Change
+£104,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+255.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QR
← Back to All Properties