Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BEECHCROFT, 46, BUSBRIDGE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-17.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+30.8%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+54.3%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1QD
← Back to All Properties