Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+4.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1LA
← Back to All Properties