Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MILL ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
-1.8%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+95.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+27.6%
Sold on 13 February 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3JJ
← Back to All Properties