Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JACKSON AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+0.2%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,750
+119.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3LT
← Back to All Properties