Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DRAYTON MANOR COTTAGE, ORCHARD STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9EU
← Back to All Properties