43, PALMYRA ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4EE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£75,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+66.2%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,300+76.0%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£49,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1