Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, GANNOW LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,995
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,995
+100.0%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+122.2%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000
-13.3%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 20 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QH
← Back to All Properties