Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, KENILWORTH ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£268,000
+17.5%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+49.0%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LB
← Back to All Properties