Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILL GARDENS, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+0.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,500
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5ES
← Back to All Properties