Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HIGHCLERE, 37, GREENHILL ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+51.8%
Sold on 22 September 2009
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5RR
← Back to All Properties