Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CRAIGHALL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+46.4%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,995
+20.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 8 December 1998
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7HH
← Back to All Properties