Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+66.8%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7HW
← Back to All Properties