Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, POLOPIT, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 3DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+136.2%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 3DL
← Back to All Properties