11, WALSINGHAM AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,000+68.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+70.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1