Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CHAPELFIELD GARDENS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 3BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-7.4%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 5 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 3BF
← Back to All Properties