Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+49.1%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+18.4%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+147.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties