Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ILFORD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+59.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+70.1%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+18.1%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,750
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4EB
← Back to All Properties