Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRANDON CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7YB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+23.3%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
-8.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 1 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7YB
← Back to All Properties