Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ACREFIELD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,113
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£48,613 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,113
+25.9%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,613 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+6.5%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+40.8%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9WN
← Back to All Properties