54, ABBOT MEADOW, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000-4.1%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£365,000+65.9%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+105.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+7.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1