Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+150.1%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 20 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties