Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+10.1%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500
+43.4%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+46.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties