Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LINDSEY STREET, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 6RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+24.6%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+97.9%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 6RE
← Back to All Properties