Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, SCHREIBER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 2 January 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+8.7%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+15.0%
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4NJ
← Back to All Properties