Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 28, APSLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£480,000
+74.5%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 14 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 2SS
← Back to All Properties