53, HIGH BEECHES, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 7HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,367,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.7%
Price Change
+£792,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,367,000+137.7%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£792,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000+23.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£464,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1