Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, HAMILTON COURT, 165, NORTHFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 1DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.6%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,500
-32.6%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 1DU
← Back to All Properties