64, ASH TREE ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 3BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+68.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,950+85.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1