339, DEVONSHIRE STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£67,500+275.0%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000+50.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,000-17.2%
Sold on 20 June 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 15 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1