Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FORRYANS CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+116.0%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3LL
← Back to All Properties