Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+20.9%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+4.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+77.9%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+25.9%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties