Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MINCHIN CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+32.3%
Sold on 9 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+0.3%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BH
← Back to All Properties