Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, UPPER ROAD, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 5LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+41.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+81.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£179,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 26 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 5LW
← Back to All Properties