5, MEADOW BROOK, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 8ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,827
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.9%
Price Change
-£176,123 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,827-97.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Other
-£176,123 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 June 2012
Other
Sale #1