17, COPHAMS CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.7%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+141.7%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+39.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1