Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BOLEYN COURT, ST ANNES RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,500
-10.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 7 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1AD
← Back to All Properties