Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+31.9%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£254,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+13.3%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+28.0%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties