Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARDWICK AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,500
+71.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1BH
← Back to All Properties