Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1610, BRIDGEWATER PLACE, WATER LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-34.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5QT
← Back to All Properties