120, WESTON LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 9HG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+608.4%
Price Change
+£365,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£425,000+608.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£365,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1