6, PROCTORS WAY, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£79,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+100.3%
Sold on 9 April 2002
Terraced
+£79,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,900+8.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1