Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HUNTINGDON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+35.2%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+32.7%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4NG
← Back to All Properties