Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEDWORTH AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 8AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+205.7%
Price Change
+£341,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£507,500
+205.7%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£341,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 8AP
← Back to All Properties