Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, WEST LYNN, DEVISDALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£710,000
+52.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£465,000
+181.8%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2AT
← Back to All Properties