22, BROOKSIDE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+146.3%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+13.3%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1