THE PEEL HOTEL, RICHMOND ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.5%
Price Change
-£751,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£300,000-71.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Other
-£751,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,051,200+1036.4%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Other
+£958,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+0.0%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 12 December 2013
Other
Sale #1